IV Liga Wschód
IV Liga Zachód
TARNÓW I
TARNÓW II
TARNÓW I
ŻABNO I
TARNÓW
Terminarz
Wyniki
Wiadomości
Tabela
Ostatnie wyniki
0
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
5
GKS Gromnik
19.09.2021 16:30
szczegóły
Ostatnie wyniki
Kolejka 8
18.09.2021 16:30
Olimpia Wojnicz
3 : 9
LKS Ładna
Szczegóły
18.09.2021 16:30
Wisła Szczucin
4 : 3
Pogórze Pleśna
Szczegóły
19.09.2021 16:30
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
0 : 5
GKS Gromnik
Szczegóły
18.09.2021 16:30
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
1 : 5
MLKS Żabno
Szczegóły
19.09.2021 11:00
Unia Tarnów II
10 : 0
LUKS Zalipie
Szczegóły
17.09.2021 16:30
LUKS Skrzyszów
2 : 3
KS Rzuchowa
Szczegóły
19.09.2021 16:00
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
1 : 5
Tuchovia Tuchów
Szczegóły
Kolejka 7
12.09.2021 17:00
LKS Ładna
0 : 4
LKS Szynwałd
Szczegóły
11.09.2021 17:00
Tuchovia Tuchów
2 : 1
Olimpia Wojnicz
Szczegóły
11.09.2021 17:00
KS Rzuchowa
2 : 4
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Szczegóły
11.09.2021 17:00
Wisła Szczucin
0 : 0
LUKS Skrzyszów
Szczegóły
12.09.2021 17:00
LUKS Zalipie
2 : 1
Pogórze Pleśna
Szczegóły
11.09.2021 17:00
MLKS Żabno
1 : 6
Unia Tarnów II
Szczegóły
12.09.2021 14:00
GKS Gromnik
2 : 1
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
Szczegóły
11.09.2021 17:00
KS Nowa Jastrząbka Żukowice
3 : 1
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
Szczegóły
Kolejka 6
08.09.2021 17:00
GKS Gromnik
1 : 0
Unia Tarnów II
Szczegóły
08.09.2021 17:00
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
1 : 0
Zorza Zaczarnie
Szczegóły
08.09.2021 17:00
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
2 : 7
KS Nowa Jastrząbka Żukowice
Szczegóły
08.09.2021 17:00
Pogórze Pleśna
2 : 0
MLKS Żabno
Szczegóły
08.09.2021 17:00
LUKS Skrzyszów
2 : 2
LUKS Zalipie
Szczegóły
08.09.2021 17:00
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
3 : 2
Wisła Szczucin
Szczegóły
08.09.2021 17:00
Olimpia Wojnicz
3 : 5
KS Rzuchowa
Szczegóły
08.09.2021 16:00
LKS Szynwałd
0 : 2
Tuchovia Tuchów
Szczegóły
Kolejka 5
05.09.2021 17:00
Wisła Szczucin
4 : 1
Olimpia Wojnicz
Szczegóły
05.09.2021 17:00
LUKS Zalipie
1 : 1
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Szczegóły
05.09.2021 17:00
KS Rzuchowa
1 : 3
LKS Szynwałd
Szczegóły
04.09.2021 17:00
Tuchovia Tuchów
2 : 2
LKS Ładna
Szczegóły
05.09.2021 17:00
KS Nowa Jastrząbka Żukowice
2 : 3
Unia Tarnów II
Szczegóły
04.09.2021 17:00
Zorza Zaczarnie
5 : 1
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
Szczegóły
28.08.2021 17:00
MLKS Żabno
3 : 0
LUKS Skrzyszów
Szczegóły
05.09.2021 17:00
GKS Gromnik
5 : 1
Pogórze Pleśna
Szczegóły
Kolejka 4
28.08.2021 17:00
MLKS Żabno
2 : 2
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Szczegóły
28.08.2021 17:00
LUKS Skrzyszów
0 : 2
GKS Gromnik
Szczegóły
29.08.2021 17:00
Unia Tarnów II
7 : 0
Zorza Zaczarnie
Szczegóły
28.08.2021 17:00
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
1 : 0
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
Szczegóły
28.08.2021 17:30
KS Nowa Jastrząbka Żukowice
2 : 3
Pogórze Pleśna
Szczegóły
29.08.2021 17:30
Olimpia Wojnicz
1 : 4
LUKS Zalipie
Szczegóły
28.08.2021 17:00
LKS Szynwałd
1 : 1
Wisła Szczucin
Szczegóły
28.08.2021 17:00
LKS Ładna
5 : 1
KS Rzuchowa
Szczegóły
Kolejka 3
25.08.2021 17:00
LUKS Zalipie
0 : 1
LKS Szynwałd
Szczegóły
25.08.2021 17:00
KS Rzuchowa
4 : 0
Tuchovia Tuchów
Szczegóły
25.08.2021 17:00
Wisła Szczucin
6 : 0
LKS Ładna
Szczegóły
25.08.2021 17:30
MLKS Żabno
6 : 0
Olimpia Wojnicz
Szczegóły
25.08.2021 17:00
GKS Gromnik
3 : 2
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Szczegóły
25.08.2021 17:30
KS Nowa Jastrząbka Żukowice
2 : 1
LUKS Skrzyszów
Szczegóły
25.08.2021 17:00
Zorza Zaczarnie
0 : 2
Pogórze Pleśna
Szczegóły
25.08.2021 17:00
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
0 : 7
Unia Tarnów II
Szczegóły
Kolejka 2
21.08.2021 11:30
Unia Tarnów II
2 : 2
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
Szczegóły
22.08.2021 17:30
Pogórze Pleśna
1 : 1
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
Szczegóły
21.08.2021 17:30
LUKS Skrzyszów
3 : 0
Zorza Zaczarnie
Szczegóły
21.08.2021 17:30
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
1 : 0
KS Nowa Jastrząbka Żukowice
Szczegóły
21.08.2021 14:00
Olimpia Wojnicz
0 : 10
GKS Gromnik
Szczegóły
21.08.2021 17:00
LKS Szynwałd
1 : 2
MLKS Żabno
Szczegóły
21.08.2021 17:00
LKS Ładna
4 : 5
LUKS Zalipie
Szczegóły
21.08.2021 17:45
Tuchovia Tuchów
2 : 1
Wisła Szczucin
Szczegóły
Kolejka 1
15.08.2021 13:00
GKS Gromnik
2 : 0
LKS Szynwałd
Szczegóły
14.08.2021 18:00
Wisła Szczucin
2 : 1
KS Rzuchowa
Szczegóły
14.08.2021 18:00
LUKS Zalipie
1 : 5
Tuchovia Tuchów
Szczegóły
14.08.2021 18:00
MLKS Żabno
1 : 5
LKS Ładna
Szczegóły
15.08.2021 14:00
KS Nowa Jastrząbka Żukowice
4 : 0
Olimpia Wojnicz
Szczegóły
15.08.2021 15:00
Zorza Zaczarnie
1 : 1
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Szczegóły
15.08.2021 17:00
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
2 : 3
LUKS Skrzyszów
Szczegóły
14.08.2021 18:00
Rzepiennik Strzyżewski
1 : 1
Pogórze Pleśna
Szczegóły